The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Tricia Oaks

Check out her Official Page Rank:
1971

Tricia Oaks biography

Babe Name:Tricia Oaks
Profession:Porn Star
Official Site:Official site of Tricia Oaks
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:United States
Province / State:Ca - california
Place of Birth:Los Angeles
Date of Birth:July 21st, 1984
Alias:Trisha Storm ,Trisha Bangs
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Blue
Height:173 cm or 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight:58 kg or 128 lbs
Measurements:34D-24-36
Click to visit her Official Site Back to FreeOnes