The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Camille Crimson

Check out her Official Page Rank:
2015

Camille Crimson biography

Babe Name:Camille Crimson
Profession:Porn Star
Official Site:Official site of Camille Crimson
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:Canada
Province / State:Quebec
Place of Birth:Montreal, QC
Date of Birth:April 4th, 1975
Alias:Fellucia Blow
Hair Color:Red
Eye Color:Blue
Height:165 cm or 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight:56 kg or 123 lbs
Measurements:36D-26-36
Click to visit her Official Site Back to FreeOnes